competitieprogramma

Hier vindt u het competieprogramma van Odis:

Datum

Tijd

Thuisteam

Uitteam

Veld

zat.  26 okt 2019

14:00

Hillegom D1

ODIS D2

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  27 okt 2019

14:40

ODIS DS1

Hercules DS3

zaal 1

zon.  27 okt 2019

10:00

ODIS DC2

WHC DC1

zaal 1

zon.  27 okt 2019

10:10

HVV70 D1

ODIS D1

zaal 1

zon.  27 okt 2019

11:00

MSV/Rijnsoever DS1

ODIS DS3

zaal 1

zon.  27 okt 2019

11:00

ODIS F1

Hellas F2#

zaal 2

zon.  27 okt 2019

11:10

ODIS E2

Stompwijk92 E1

zaal 1

zon.  27 okt 2019

12:15

ODIS DA2

HV Quintus DA3#

zaal 1

zon.  27 okt 2019

12:30

Schipluiden DS2

ODIS DS2

zaal 1

zon.  27 okt 2019

12:30

DIOS DA1

ODIS DA1

zaal 1

zon.  27 okt 2019

13:35

ODIS E1

HVV’70 E1#

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zat.  2 nov 2019

12:50

Hercules D3#

ODIS D2

zaal 1

zat.  2 nov 2019

13:00

Foreholte F1#

ODIS F1

zaal 1

zat.  2 nov 2019

14:00

Oliveo DC2

ODIS DC1

zaal 1

zat.  2 nov 2019

15:00

Quintus E1

ODIS E1

zaal 2

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  3 nov 2019

11:15

Rijnstreek DC1#

ODIS DC2

zaal 1

zon.  3 nov 2019

13:00

Rijnstreek E1#

ODIS E2

zaal 1

zon.  3 nov 2019

13:45

Helius DA1#

ODIS DA2

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zat.  9 nov 2019

12:55

Saturnus’72 DB1#

ODIS DB2

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  10 nov 2019

10:00

ODIS DC1

EHC DC1

zaal 1

zon.  10 nov 2019

10:00

ODIS F1

VENECO/VELO F2#

zaal 2

zon.  10 nov 2019

10:50

Gemini D2

ODIS D1

zaal 1

zon.  10 nov 2019

11:00

Meeuwen  DS1

ODIS DS2

zaal 1

zon.  10 nov 2019

11:10

ODIS DC2

Saturnus Leiden DC2

zaal 1

zon.  10 nov 2019

11:35

Quintus DB3

ODIS DB1

zaal 1

zon.  10 nov 2019

12:20

ODIS E2

VENECO/VELO E3

zaal 1

zon.  10 nov 2019

13:25

ODIS E1

VELO E1

zaal 1

zon.  10 nov 2019

14:30

ODIS D2

Rijnstreek D1

zaal 1

zon.  10 nov 2019

15:00

Schipluiden DS1

ODIS DS1

zaal 1

zon.  10 nov 2019

17:00

Roda71 DS2

ODIS DS3

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zat.  16 nov 2019

10:50

Hercules E3

ODIS E2

zaal 1

zat.  16 nov 2019

12:00

Verburch E1

ODIS E1

zaal 1

zat.  16 nov 2019

15:35

Westlandia DC2

ODIS DC1

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  17 nov 2019

10:00

ODIS DB1

Westlandia DB2

zaal 1

zon.  17 nov 2019

10:00

ODIS F1

VELO F3

zaal 2

zon.  17 nov 2019

11:00

ODIS DS2

Warmunda DS1

zaal 2

zon.  17 nov 2019

11:10

ODIS DA1

Atomium’61 DA1

zaal 1

zon.  17 nov 2019

11:45

WHC D2

ODIS D2

zaal 1

zon.  17 nov 2019

12:30

ODIS DB2

Olympia’72 DB1#

zaal 1

zon.  17 nov 2019

13:40

ODIS D1

WPK/Westlandia D2#

zaal 1

zon.  17 nov 2019

14:35

ODIS DS1

Saturnus72 DS1

zaal 1

zon.  17 nov 2019

16:45

VENECO/VELO DC3#

ODIS DC2

zaal 2

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  24 nov 2019

09:45

ODIS E2

Gemini E2

zaal 1

zon.  24 nov 2019

10:00

Ventura DA1#

ODIS DA1

zaal 1

zon.  24 nov 2019

10:00

Schipluiden F1

ODIS F1

zaal 1

zon.  24 nov 2019

10:50

ODIS DC2

Quintus DC3

zaal 1

zon.  24 nov 2019

11:45

WHC (Den Haag) D1#

ODIS D1

zaal 1

zon.  24 nov 2019

12:00

ODIS DA2

Hellas DA2

zaal 1

zon.  24 nov 2019

13:20

ODIS E1

VELO E2

zaal 1

zon.  24 nov 2019

13:40

Olympia72 DS1

ODIS DS3

zaal 1

zon.  24 nov 2019

14:20

DIOS DB2

ODIS DB2

zaal 1

zon.  24 nov 2019

14:25

ODIS DC1

DIOS DC2

zaal 1

zon.  24 nov 2019

14:50

Westlandia DS4

ODIS DS1

zaal 1

zon.  24 nov 2019

15:30

ODIS D2

VELO D5

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zat.  30 nov 2019

13:40

Hercules D2#

ODIS D1

zaal 1

zat.  30 nov 2019

14:40

WPK/Westlandia D3

ODIS D2

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  1 dec 2019

10:50

Foreholte DC1

ODIS DC2

zaal 1

zon.  1 dec 2019

11:00

ODIS DS3

Verburch DS4

zaal 1

zon.  1 dec 2019

11:00

ODIS F1

Quintus F2

zaal 2

zon.  1 dec 2019

11:55

ODIS DB2

Schipluiden DB2#

zaal 2

zon.  1 dec 2019

12:15

ODIS E2

Hillegom E1

zaal 1

zon.  1 dec 2019

12:35

VENECO/VELO DC2

ODIS DC1

zaal 2

zon.  1 dec 2019

13:05

ODIS DS2

Westlandia DS5

zaal 2

zon.  1 dec 2019

13:15

ODIS DB1

DIOS DB1#

zaal 1

zon.  1 dec 2019

13:35

WHC DA1

ODIS DA2

zaal 1

zon.  1 dec 2019

14:25

ODIS E1

WHC E1

zaal 1

zon.  1 dec 2019

15:30

ODIS DS1

Foreholte DS4

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zat.  7 dec 2019

11:50

Hercules E1

ODIS E1

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  8 dec 2019

10:00

TOGB DB2#

ODIS DB2

zaal 1

zon.  8 dec 2019

10:00

ODIS E2

Foreholte E2

zaal 1

zon.  8 dec 2019

11:05

ODIS D2

Verburch D2#

zaal 1

zon.  8 dec 2019

12:00

ODIS D1

Quintus D2

zaal 1

zon.  8 dec 2019

12:10

DIOS DS1

ODIS DS1

zaal 1

zon.  8 dec 2019

12:10

Verburch DA1#

ODIS DA1

zaal 1

zon.  8 dec 2019

12:55

ODIS DC2

HVV70 DC1

zaal 1

zon.  8 dec 2019

14:05

ODIS DC1

TOGB DC2

zaal 1

zon.  8 dec 2019

14:55

VELO DB2

ODIS DB1

zaal 1

zon.  8 dec 2019

15:15

ODIS DS2

Oliveo DS3

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zat.  14 dec 2019

12:50

DIOS D1#

ODIS D1

zaal 1

zat.  14 dec 2019

14:00

Oliveo D3

ODIS D2

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  15 dec 2019

10:00

Stompwijk’92 F1#

ODIS F1

zaal 1

zon.  15 dec 2019

10:30

ODIS DS3

HVOS DS3

zaal 1

zon.  15 dec 2019

11:50

ODIS DA1

Oliveo DA1

zaal 1

zon.  15 dec 2019

11:55

ODIS DB1

EHC DB1

zaal 2

zon.  15 dec 2019

13:05

Hercules DS4

ODIS DS2

zaal 1

zon.  15 dec 2019

13:10

ODIS DA2

Foreholte DA1

zaal 1

zon.  15 dec 2019

14:30

ODIS E1

Hellas E1#

zaal 1

zon.  15 dec 2019

14:35

Hillegom DC1#

ODIS DC1

zaal 1

zon.  15 dec 2019

15:35

ODIS DS1

Stompwijk92 DS1

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zat.  4 jan 2020

11:20

DIOS D2

ODIS D2

zaal 1

zat.  4 jan 2020

14:50

Quintus D3

ODIS D1

zaal 2

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  5 jan 2020

11:00

ODIS F1

HVV70 F2

zaal 2

zon.  5 jan 2020

11:10

ODIS E1

Schipluiden E1

zaal 1

zon.  5 jan 2020

11:15

Saturnus Leiden DS2

ODIS DS3

zaal 1

zon.  5 jan 2020

12:20

ODIS DS1

Vires et Celeritas DS1

zaal 1

zon.  5 jan 2020

13:40

ODIS E2

Westlandia E2

zaal 1

zon.  5 jan 2020

13:45

Helius DS1

ODIS DS2

zaal 1

zon.  5 jan 2020

14:40

ODIS DA2

WPK/Westlandia DA2#

zaal 1

zon.  5 jan 2020

15:25

Hillegom DA1#

ODIS DA1

zaal 1

zon.  5 jan 2020

16:00

Oliveo DB2

ODIS DB2

zaal 1

zon.  5 jan 2020

16:40

Hillegom DB1

ODIS DB1

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zat.  11 jan 2020

15:10

Hellas F2#

ODIS F1

zaal 1

zat.  11 jan 2020

20:30

Hercules DS3

ODIS DS1

zaal 3

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  12 jan 2020

09:40

HV Quintus DA3#

ODIS DA2

zaal 2

zon.  12 jan 2020

10:00

ODIS D1

HVV70 D1

zaal 1

zon.  12 jan 2020

10:20

Stompwijk92 E1

ODIS E2

zaal 1

zon.  12 jan 2020

10:55

ODIS DS2

Schipluiden DS2

zaal 1

zon.  12 jan 2020

10:55

HVV’70 E1#

ODIS E1

zaal 1

zon.  12 jan 2020

12:15

ODIS DA1

DIOS DA1

zaal 1

zon.  12 jan 2020

12:40

WHC DC1

ODIS DC2

zaal 1

zon.  12 jan 2020

13:35

ODIS D2

Hillegom D1

zaal 1

zon.  12 jan 2020

14:30

ODIS DS3

MSV/Rijnsoever DS1

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  19 jan 2020

10:00

ODIS DA2

Helius DA1#

zaal 1

zon.  19 jan 2020

10:15

VELO D3

ODIS D1

zaal 2

zon.  19 jan 2020

11:00

ODIS F1

Foreholte F1#

zaal 2

zon.  19 jan 2020

11:15

ODIS DC1

Oliveo DC2

zaal 1

zon.  19 jan 2020

11:40

SOS-Kwieksport DB1

ODIS DB2

zaal 1

zon.  19 jan 2020

11:50

Schipluiden DB1#

ODIS DB1

zaal 1

zon.  19 jan 2020

12:25

ODIS E1

Quintus E1

zaal 1

zon.  19 jan 2020

13:30

ODIS E2

Rijnstreek E1#

zaal 1

zon.  19 jan 2020

13:35

SOS-Kwieksport DS2

ODIS DS3

zaal 1

zon.  19 jan 2020

14:10

EHC DS2

ODIS DS2

zaal 1

zon.  19 jan 2020

14:35

ODIS DC2

Rijnstreek DC1#

zaal 1

zon.  19 jan 2020

15:45

ODIS D2

Hercules D3#

zaal 1

zon.  19 jan 2020

16:30

VELO DS4

ODIS DS1

zaal 2

 

 

 

 

 

zat.  25 jan 2020

09:15

VENECO/VELO F2#

ODIS F1

zaal 1

zat.  25 jan 2020

17:50

EHC DC1

ODIS DC1

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  26 jan 2020

09:15

VENECO/VELO E3

ODIS E2

zaal 1

zon.  26 jan 2020

10:15

VELO E1

ODIS E1

zaal 1

zon.  26 jan 2020

11:00

ODIS DB2

Saturnus’72 DB1#

zaal 1

zon.  26 jan 2020

11:15

Rijnstreek D1

ODIS D2

zaal 1

zon.  26 jan 2020

12:10

ODIS DB1

Quintus DB3

zaal 2

zon.  26 jan 2020

12:20

ODIS DS2

Meeuwen  DS1

zaal 1

zon.  26 jan 2020

13:40

ODIS DS3

Roda71 DS2

zaal 1

zon.  26 jan 2020

14:30

Saturnus Leiden DC2

ODIS DC2

zaal 1

zon.  26 jan 2020

15:00

ODIS D1

Gemini D2

zaal 1

zon.  26 jan 2020

15:55

ODIS DS1

Schipluiden DS1

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zat.  1 feb 2020

10:05

VELO F3

ODIS F1

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  2 feb 2020

10:00

ODIS E2

Hercules E3

zaal 1

zon.  2 feb 2020

10:20

Warmunda DS1

ODIS DS2

zaal 1

zon.  2 feb 2020

10:55

Olympia’72 DB1#

ODIS DB2

zaal 1

zon.  2 feb 2020

11:00

ODIS E1

Verburch E1

zaal 1

zon.  2 feb 2020

12:05

ODIS DC2

VENECO/VELO DC3#

zaal 1

zon.  2 feb 2020

12:35

WPK/Westlandia D2#

ODIS D1

zaal 1

zon.  2 feb 2020

13:00

Atomium’61 DA1

ODIS DA1

zaal 1

zon.  2 feb 2020

13:10

ODIS DC1

Westlandia DC2

zaal 1

zon.  2 feb 2020

13:35

Saturnus72 DS1

ODIS DS1

zaal 1

zon.  2 feb 2020

14:05

Westlandia DB2

ODIS DB1

zaal 1

zon.  2 feb 2020

14:15

ODIS D2

WHC D2

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zat.  8 feb 2020

13:55

Quintus DC3

ODIS DC2

zaal 2

zat.  8 feb 2020

14:05

DIOS DC2

ODIS DC1

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  9 feb 2020

10:00

Gemini E2

ODIS E2

zaal 1

zon.  9 feb 2020

10:00

ODIS F1

Schipluiden F1

zaal 2

zon.  9 feb 2020

10:15

VELO D5

ODIS D2

zaal 2

zon.  9 feb 2020

10:15

VELO E2

ODIS E1

zaal 1

zon.  9 feb 2020

11:00

ODIS DA1

Ventura DA1#

zaal 1

zon.  9 feb 2020

11:00

Hellas DA2

ODIS DA2

zaal 1

zon.  9 feb 2020

12:15

ODIS D1

WHC (Den Haag) D1#

zaal 1

zon.  9 feb 2020

13:15

ODIS DS1

Westlandia DS4

zaal 1

zon.  9 feb 2020

14:35

ODIS DB2

DIOS DB2

zaal 1

zon.  9 feb 2020

15:40

ODIS DS3

Olympia72 DS1

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zat.  15 feb 2020

13:00

Quintus F2

ODIS F1

zaal 2

zat.  15 feb 2020

15:30

Hillegom E1

ODIS E2

zaal 1

zat.  15 feb 2020

19:00

Foreholte DS4

ODIS DS1

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  16 feb 2020

10:00

ODIS DC1

VENECO/VELO DC2

zaal 1

zon.  16 feb 2020

10:30

DIOS DB1#

ODIS DB1

zaal 1

zon.  16 feb 2020

10:45

WHC E1

ODIS E1

zaal 1

zon.  16 feb 2020

11:10

ODIS DA2

WHC DA1

zaal 1

zon.  16 feb 2020

12:30

ODIS DC2

Foreholte DC1

zaal 1

zon.  16 feb 2020

13:15

Verburch DS4

ODIS DS3

zaal 1

zon.  16 feb 2020

13:15

Schipluiden DB2#

ODIS DB2

zaal 1

zon.  16 feb 2020

13:40

ODIS D1

Hercules D2#

zaal 1

zon.  16 feb 2020

14:35

ODIS D2

WPK/Westlandia D3

zaal 1

zon.  16 feb 2020

15:10

Westlandia DS5

ODIS DS2

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zat.  7 mrt 2020

13:30

TOGB DC2

ODIS DC1

zaal 1

zat.  7 mrt 2020

14:50

Quintus D2

ODIS D1

zaal 1

zat.  7 mrt 2020

14:50

Foreholte E2

ODIS E2

zaal 1

zat.  7 mrt 2020

16:20

Verburch D2#

ODIS D2

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  8 mrt 2020

10:00

ODIS DB2

TOGB DB2#

zaal 1

zon.  8 mrt 2020

11:05

HVV70 DC1

ODIS DC2

zaal 1

zon.  8 mrt 2020

11:10

ODIS DB1

VELO DB2

zaal 1

zon.  8 mrt 2020

12:20

ODIS DA1

Verburch DA1#

zaal 1

zon.  8 mrt 2020

13:40

ODIS E1

Hercules E1

zaal 1

zon.  8 mrt 2020

14:45

ODIS DS1

DIOS DS1

zaal 1

zon.  8 mrt 2020

16:30

Oliveo DS3

ODIS DS2

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  15 mrt 2020

10:30

ODIS DB2

SOS-Kwieksport DB1

zaal 2

zon.  15 mrt 2020

11:00

ODIS DS2

EHC DS2

zaal 1

zon.  15 mrt 2020

11:40

ODIS DB1

Schipluiden DB1#

zaal 2

zon.  15 mrt 2020

12:20

ODIS DS3

SOS-Kwieksport DS2

zaal 1

zon.  15 mrt 2020

13:45

ODIS D1

VELO D3

zaal 1

zon.  15 mrt 2020

14:45

ODIS DS1

VELO DS4

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zat.  21 mrt 2020

12:00

Hellas E1#

ODIS E1

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  22 mrt 2020

10:00

HVOS DS3

ODIS DS3

zaal 1

zon.  22 mrt 2020

10:30

ODIS DS2

Hercules DS4

zaal 1

zon.  22 mrt 2020

11:00

ODIS F1

Stompwijk’92 F1#

zaal 2

zon.  22 mrt 2020

11:50

ODIS D2

Oliveo D3

zaal 1

zon.  22 mrt 2020

11:55

Foreholte DA1

ODIS DA2

zaal 1

zon.  22 mrt 2020

12:45

ODIS DC1

Hillegom DC1#

zaal 1

zon.  22 mrt 2020

13:20

Stompwijk92 DS1

ODIS DS1

zaal 1

zon.  22 mrt 2020

13:55

ODIS D1

DIOS D1#

zaal 1

zon.  22 mrt 2020

15:00

EHC DB1

ODIS DB1

zaal 1

zon.  22 mrt 2020

16:30

Oliveo DA1

ODIS DA1

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zat.  28 mrt 2020

14:50

Westlandia E2

ODIS E2

zaal 1

 

 

 

 

 

zon.  29 mrt 2020

09:05

HVV70 F2

ODIS F1

zaal 1

zon.  29 mrt 2020

10:00

ODIS DS3

Saturnus Leiden DS2

zaal 1

zon.  29 mrt 2020

10:50

WPK/Westlandia DA2#

ODIS DA2

zaal 1

zon.  29 mrt 2020

11:00

ODIS D1

Quintus D3

zaal 2

zon.  29 mrt 2020

11:20

ODIS D2

DIOS D2

zaal 1

zon.  29 mrt 2020

11:35

Schipluiden E1

ODIS E1

zaal 1

zon.  29 mrt 2020

11:55

ODIS DB1

Hillegom DB1

zaal 2

zon.  29 mrt 2020

12:15

ODIS DA1

Hillegom DA1#

zaal 1

zon.  29 mrt 2020

12:50

Vires et Celeritas DS1

ODIS DS1

Zaal 1

zon.  29 mrt 2020

13:35

ODIS DS2

Helius DS1

zaal 1

zon.  29 mrt 2020

14:55

ODIS DB2

Oliveo DB2

zaal 1

https://www.handbal.nl/competities/competitie/club/